atomicllamas
but then what's left of me?
Tournament Rules and General Guidelines
- Best of 3 tiers include SS UU, SM UU and ORAS UU. Both players can decide what tier to play first, and if they can't agree, then the first tier will default to SS UU. Loser picks the tier after that.
- Liepard and Riolu are banned from BW UU
- Baton Pass is banned from BW UU, DPP UU, and ADV UU
- All standard tournament rules apply
- Good luck and have fun!
- Liepard and Riolu are banned from BW UU
- Baton Pass is banned from BW UU, DPP UU, and ADV UU
- All standard tournament rules apply
- Good luck and have fun!
Week 7:
Blackthorn City Battle Girls (4) vs. Mikan Island Monsters (5)
SS UU: 100%GXE vs. tko
SS UU: Alpha Rabbit vs. col49
SS UU: Raichy vs. beatiful
SM UU: Manipulative vs. Garay oak
ORAS UU: r0ady vs. Bushtush
BW UU: Finchinator vs. Punny
DPP UU: Heysup vs. TonyFlygon
ADV UU:avarice vs. Ark
GSC UU: ReeceHughes vs. d0nut
Bo3: Mindnight vs. TDK
Safari Zone Smashers (5) vs. Iki Town Idols (5)
SS UU: LNumbers vs. Lilburr
SS UU: KSt3ve vs. umbry
SS UU: Cynde vs. Nat
SM UU: HT vs. PinkDragonTamer
ORAS UU: Chaitanya vs. J0RIS
BW UU: watashi vs. SoulWind
DPP UU: Tomahawk vs. Chill Shadow
ADV UU: Shiba vs. Bouff
GSC UU: HSA vs. Serene Grace
Bo3: robjr vs. bugzinator
Camphrier Town Ladies (6) vs. Friend Safari Pokemon Trainers (2)
SS UU: Jordy vs. odr
SS UU: Feliburn vs. Killintime
SS UU: tlenit vs. Decem
SM UU: Ramolost vs. shiloh
ORAS UU: Pak vs. Meru
BW UU: devin vs. Alkione
DPP UU: brewfasa vs. Donphantastic
ADV UU: Christo vs. TSR
GSC UU: Zokuru vs. Leru
Bo3: Adaam vs. Sacri'
Eterna Forest Veterans (6) vs. Heaheabeach Surfers (3)
SS UU: Indigo Plateau vs. mncmt
SS UU: basaninho vs. Hyogafodex
SS UU: Cam vs. SpenderOfTime
SM UU: Xiri vs. Corazan
ORAS UU: Kink vs. Eternal Spirit
BW UU: Amukamara vs. MrAldo
DPP UU: esche vs. Thiago Nunes
ADV UU: JabbaTheGriffin vs. Plas
GSC UU: Mr.378 vs. LpZ
Bo3: CBU vs. hs
deadline is Sunday April 18th at 10 pm EasternBlackthorn City Battle Girls (4) vs. Mikan Island Monsters (5)
SS UU: 100%GXE vs. tko
SS UU: Alpha Rabbit vs. col49
SS UU: Raichy vs. beatiful
SM UU: Manipulative vs. Garay oak
ORAS UU: r0ady vs. Bushtush
BW UU: Finchinator vs. Punny
DPP UU: Heysup vs. TonyFlygon
ADV UU:
GSC UU: ReeceHughes vs. d0nut
Bo3: Mindnight vs. TDK
Safari Zone Smashers (5) vs. Iki Town Idols (5)
SS UU: LNumbers vs. Lilburr
SS UU: KSt3ve vs. umbry
SS UU: Cynde vs. Nat
SM UU: HT vs. PinkDragonTamer
ORAS UU: Chaitanya vs. J0RIS
BW UU: watashi vs. SoulWind
DPP UU: Tomahawk vs. Chill Shadow
ADV UU: Shiba vs. Bouff
GSC UU: HSA vs. Serene Grace
Bo3: robjr vs. bugzinator
Camphrier Town Ladies (6) vs. Friend Safari Pokemon Trainers (2)
SS UU: Jordy vs. odr
SS UU: Feliburn vs. Killintime
SS UU: tlenit vs. Decem
SM UU: Ramolost vs. shiloh
ORAS UU: Pak vs. Meru
BW UU: devin vs. Alkione
DPP UU: brewfasa vs. Donphantastic
ADV UU: Christo vs. TSR
GSC UU: Zokuru vs. Leru
Bo3: Adaam vs. Sacri'
Eterna Forest Veterans (6) vs. Heaheabeach Surfers (3)
SS UU: Indigo Plateau vs. mncmt
SS UU: basaninho vs. Hyogafodex
SS UU: Cam vs. SpenderOfTime
SM UU: Xiri vs. Corazan
ORAS UU: Kink vs. Eternal Spirit
BW UU: Amukamara vs. MrAldo
DPP UU: esche vs. Thiago Nunes
ADV UU: JabbaTheGriffin vs. Plas
GSC UU: Mr.378 vs. LpZ
Bo3: CBU vs. hs
Last edited: