Announcements and Administrative Decisions
Tournament Rules and General Guidelines
Season Schedule
Records Spreadsheet
Tournament Rules and General Guidelines
Season Schedule
Records Spreadsheet
Matchups
vs
L.A.P.R.A.S (5) vs (5) Lake of Outrage Sandacondas
SS: Amane Misa vs passion
SS: Fc vs Meru
SS: udongirl vs Celebiii
SM: Pak vs Luirromen
ORAS: Ayaka vs freezai
BW: Fakee vs dingbat
DPP: RealJester vs MrAldo
ADV: fatty vs A Hero's Destiny
GSC: Inder vs holly
RBY: Unowndragon vs emma
vs
Wild Wordle Wurmples (5) vs (5) Sinistea Ministry
SS: pdt vs KM
SS: TJ vs avarice
SS: Chaos23333 vs zS
SM: robjr vs HANTSUKI
ORAS: Floss vs Elfuseon
BW: Punny vs Lunala
DPP: Spl4sh vs hariyana grande
ADV: BigFatMantis vs Expulso
GSC: Raichy vs Beraldinho
RBY: AM vs stunner047
vs
The Hydrophobic Volcanions (7) vs (3) Paniola Primarinas
SS: Adaam vs Specs
SS: Armada vs omicorio
SS: Allen-xia vs xujing691691
SM: Xiri vs vivalospride
ORAS: Scalescale vs Santu
BW: eden vs Lily
DPP: innovamania vs Ara ara
ADV: Heysup vs Bouff
GSC: vani vs col49
RBY: Torchic vs juoean
vs
Dragon's Den Dragonairs (7) vs (1) TDK Today at 22:01 lily my team has decided we will not have a team name
SS: Amukamara vs Aliss
SS: Lyss vs Mimilucha
SS: Micciu vs KSt3ve
SM: etern vs pinorska
ORAS: Chaitanya vs snaga
BW: Monky25 vs Finchinator
DPP: HSA vs Eternal Spirit
ADV: Parpar vs Garay oak
GSC: Sage vs lax
RBY: Shellnuts vs phoopes
Replays are mandatory.
The Deadline for this week is Sunday 24th July at 11:59pm GMT-4.
vs
L.A.P.R.A.S (5) vs (5) Lake of Outrage Sandacondas
SS: Amane Misa vs passion
SS: Fc vs Meru
SS: udongirl vs Celebiii
SM: Pak vs Luirromen
ORAS: Ayaka vs freezai
BW: Fakee vs dingbat
DPP: RealJester vs MrAldo
ADV: fatty vs A Hero's Destiny
GSC: Inder vs holly
RBY: Unowndragon vs emma
vs
Wild Wordle Wurmples (5) vs (5) Sinistea Ministry
SS: pdt vs KM
SS: TJ vs avarice
SS: Chaos23333 vs zS
SM: robjr vs HANTSUKI
ORAS: Floss vs Elfuseon
BW: Punny vs Lunala
DPP: Spl4sh vs hariyana grande
ADV: BigFatMantis vs Expulso
GSC: Raichy vs Beraldinho
RBY: AM vs stunner047
vs
The Hydrophobic Volcanions (7) vs (3) Paniola Primarinas
SS: Adaam vs Specs
SS: Armada vs omicorio
SS: Allen-xia vs xujing691691
SM: Xiri vs vivalospride
ORAS: Scalescale vs Santu
BW: eden vs Lily
DPP: innovamania vs Ara ara
ADV: Heysup vs Bouff
GSC: vani vs col49
RBY: Torchic vs juoean
vs
Dragon's Den Dragonairs (7) vs (1) TDK Today at 22:01 lily my team has decided we will not have a team name
SS: Amukamara vs Aliss
SS: Lyss vs Mimilucha
SS: Micciu vs KSt3ve
SM: etern vs pinorska
ORAS: Chaitanya vs snaga
BW: Monky25 vs Finchinator
DPP: HSA vs Eternal Spirit
ADV: Parpar vs Garay oak
GSC: Sage vs lax
RBY: Shellnuts vs phoopes
Replays are mandatory.
The Deadline for this week is Sunday 24th July at 11:59pm GMT-4.
Last edited by a moderator: