Announcements and Administrative Decisions
Tournament Rules and General Guidelines
Season Schedule
Records Spreadsheet
Tournament Rules and General Guidelines
Season Schedule
Records Spreadsheet
Matchups
vs
L.A.P.R.A.S (4) vs (6) TDK Today at 22:01 lily my team has decided we will not have a team name
SS: Amane Misa vs umbry
SS: Fc vs KSt3ve
SS: udongirl vs Mimilucha
SM: Totomon vs Raptor
ORAS: pannuracotta vs snaga
BW: Fakee vs Finchinator
DPP: RealJester vs Eternal Spirit
ADV: fatty vs Garay oak
GSC: Inder vs lax
RBY: Unowndragon vs Bushtush
vs
Paniola Primarinas (5) vs (5) Dragon's Den Dragonairs
SS: xujing691691 vs Lyss
SS: dunoks vs Amukamara
SS: chlo vs Sage
SM: vivalospride vs etern
ORAS: Santu vs Chaitanya
BW: Lily vs Hydronics
DPP: Ara ara vs Seldanna
ADV: Bouff vs Parpar
GSC: col49 vs HSA
RBY: juoean vs Shellnuts
vs
Sinistea Ministry (7) vs (2) The Hydrophobic Volcanions
SS: KM vs Adaam
SS: avarice vs Moutemoute
SS: zS vs Allen-xia
SM: HANTSUKI vs Xiri
ORAS: Elfuseon vs Scalescale
BW: Lunala vs eden
DPP: hariyana grande vs Alkione
ADV: Expulso vs Heysup
GSC: Beraldinho vs vani
RBY: stunner047 vs Torchic
vs
Lake of Outrage Sandacondas (5) vs (5) Wild Wordle Wurmples
SS: Highways vs pdt
SS: Meru vs TJ
SS: passion vs Chaos23333
SM: crying vs robjr
ORAS: freezai vs Corazan
BW: dingbat vs Punny
DPP: MrAldo vs Raichy
ADV: Roseybear vs BigFatMantis
GSC: holly vs Spl4sh
RBY: emma vs AM
Replays are mandatory.
The Deadline for this week is Sunday 17rd July at 11:59pm GMT-4.
vs
L.A.P.R.A.S (4) vs (6) TDK Today at 22:01 lily my team has decided we will not have a team name
SS: Amane Misa vs umbry
SS: Fc vs KSt3ve
SS: udongirl vs Mimilucha
SM: Totomon vs Raptor
ORAS: pannuracotta vs snaga
BW: Fakee vs Finchinator
DPP: RealJester vs Eternal Spirit
ADV: fatty vs Garay oak
GSC: Inder vs lax
RBY: Unowndragon vs Bushtush
vs
Paniola Primarinas (5) vs (5) Dragon's Den Dragonairs
SS: xujing691691 vs Lyss
SS: dunoks vs Amukamara
SS: chlo vs Sage
SM: vivalospride vs etern
ORAS: Santu vs Chaitanya
BW: Lily vs Hydronics
DPP: Ara ara vs Seldanna
ADV: Bouff vs Parpar
GSC: col49 vs HSA
RBY: juoean vs Shellnuts
vs
Sinistea Ministry (7) vs (2) The Hydrophobic Volcanions
SS: KM vs Adaam
SS: avarice vs Moutemoute
SS: zS vs Allen-xia
SM: HANTSUKI vs Xiri
ORAS: Elfuseon vs Scalescale
BW: Lunala vs eden
DPP: hariyana grande vs Alkione
ADV: Expulso vs Heysup
GSC: Beraldinho vs vani
RBY: stunner047 vs Torchic
vs
Lake of Outrage Sandacondas (5) vs (5) Wild Wordle Wurmples
SS: Highways vs pdt
SS: Meru vs TJ
SS: passion vs Chaos23333
SM: crying vs robjr
ORAS: freezai vs Corazan
BW: dingbat vs Punny
DPP: MrAldo vs Raichy
ADV: Roseybear vs BigFatMantis
GSC: holly vs Spl4sh
RBY: emma vs AM
Replays are mandatory.
The Deadline for this week is Sunday 17rd July at 11:59pm GMT-4.
Last edited: