Announcements and Administrative Decisions
Tournament Rules and General Guidelines
Season Schedule
Records Spreadsheet
Replays are mandatory.
The Deadline for this week is Sunday 3rd July at 11:59pm GMT-4.
Tournament Rules and General Guidelines
Season Schedule
Records Spreadsheet
Matchups
vs
L.A.P.R.A.S. (4) vs (6) Wild Wordle Wurmples
SS: Amane Misa vs TJ
SS: Fc vs Corazan
SS: pannuracotta vs Chaos23333
SM: Ayaka vs pdt
ORAS: Pak vs Spl4sh
BW: Fakee vs Punny
DPP: RealJester vs Raichy
ADV: fatty vs BigFatMantis
GSC: Inder vs robjr
RBY: Unowndragon vs AM
vs
The Hydrophobic Volcanions (6) vs (4) Lake of Outrage Sandacondas
SS: Adaam vs Highways
SS: Moutemoute vs Meru
SS: Regnite vs passion
SM: Xiri vs crying
ORAS: Scalescale vs freezai
BW: eden vs dingbat
DPP: Alkione vs MrAldo
ADV: Heysup vs Roseybear
GSC: vani vs holly
RBY: Torchic vs emma
vs
Dragon's Den Dragonairs (5) vs (5) Sinistea Ministry
SS: Sage vs Expulso
SS: Amukamara vs KM
SS: Lyss vs Beraldinho
SM: etern vs avarice
ORAS: Chaitanya vs Elfuseon
BW: Hydronics vs Lunala
DPP: Seldanna vs hariyana grande
ADV: Parpar vs HANTSUKI
GSC: HSA vscy
RBY: Shellnuts vs stunner047
vs
TDK Today at 22:01 lily my team has decided we will not have a team name (5) vs (5) Paniola Primarinas
SS: Raptor vs xujing691691
SS: umbry vs dunoks
SS: KSt3ve vs chlo
SM: snaga vs vivalospride
ORAS: Aliss vs Santu
BW: Finchinator vs Lily
DPP: Eternal Spirit vs Ara ara
ADV: Garay oak vs Bouff
GSC: lax vs omicorio
RBY: phoopes vs juoean
vs
L.A.P.R.A.S. (4) vs (6) Wild Wordle Wurmples
SS: Amane Misa vs TJ
SS: Fc vs Corazan
SS: pannuracotta vs Chaos23333
SM: Ayaka vs pdt
ORAS: Pak vs Spl4sh
BW: Fakee vs Punny
DPP: RealJester vs Raichy
ADV: fatty vs BigFatMantis
GSC: Inder vs robjr
RBY: Unowndragon vs AM
vs
The Hydrophobic Volcanions (6) vs (4) Lake of Outrage Sandacondas
SS: Adaam vs Highways
SS: Moutemoute vs Meru
SS: Regnite vs passion
SM: Xiri vs crying
ORAS: Scalescale vs freezai
BW: eden vs dingbat
DPP: Alkione vs MrAldo
ADV: Heysup vs Roseybear
GSC: vani vs holly
RBY: Torchic vs emma
vs
Dragon's Den Dragonairs (5) vs (5) Sinistea Ministry
SS: Sage vs Expulso
SS: Amukamara vs KM
SS: Lyss vs Beraldinho
SM: etern vs avarice
ORAS: Chaitanya vs Elfuseon
BW: Hydronics vs Lunala
DPP: Seldanna vs hariyana grande
ADV: Parpar vs HANTSUKI
GSC: HSA vs
RBY: Shellnuts vs stunner047
TDK Today at 22:01 lily my team has decided we will not have a team name (5) vs (5) Paniola Primarinas
SS: Raptor vs xujing691691
SS: umbry vs dunoks
SS: KSt3ve vs chlo
SM: snaga vs vivalospride
ORAS: Aliss vs Santu
BW: Finchinator vs Lily
DPP: Eternal Spirit vs Ara ara
ADV: Garay oak vs Bouff
GSC: lax vs omicorio
RBY: phoopes vs juoean
L.A.P.R.A.S. () vs () Wild Wordle Wurmples
SS: Amane Misa vs TJ
SS: Fc vs Corazan
SS: pannuracotta vs Chaos23333
SM: Ayaka vs pdt
ORAS: Pak vs Spl4sh
BW: Fakee vs Punny
DPP: RealJester vs Raichy
ADV: fatty vs BigFatMantis
GSC: Inder vs robjr
RBY: Unowndragon vs AM
The Hydrophobic Volcanions () vs () Lake of Outrage Sandacondas
SS: Adaam vs Highways
SS: Moutemoute vs Meru
SS: Regnite vs passion
SM: Xiri vs crying
ORAS: Scalescale vs freezai
BW: eden vs dingbat
DPP: Alkione vs MrAldo
ADV: Heysup vs Roseybear
GSC: vani vs holly
RBY: Torchic vs emma
Dragon's Den Dragonairs () vs () Sinistea Ministry
SS: Sage vs Expulso
SS: Amukamara vs KM
SS: Lyss vs Beraldinho
SM: etern vs avarice
ORAS: Chaitanya vs Elfuseon
BW: Hydronics vs Lunala
DPP: Seldanna vs hariyana grande
ADV: Parpar vs HANTSUKI
GSC: HSA vs cy
RBY: Shellnuts vs stunner047
TDK Today at 22:01 lily my team has decided we will not have a team name () vs () Paniola Primarinas
SS: Raptor vs xujing691691
SS: umbry vs dunoks
SS: KSt3ve vs chlo
SM: snaga vs vivalospride
ORAS: Aliss vs Santu
BW: Finchinator vs Lily
DPP: Eternal Spirit vs Ara ara
ADV: Garay oak vs Bouff
GSC: lax vs omicorio
RBY: phoopes vs juoean
SS: Amane Misa vs TJ
SS: Fc vs Corazan
SS: pannuracotta vs Chaos23333
SM: Ayaka vs pdt
ORAS: Pak vs Spl4sh
BW: Fakee vs Punny
DPP: RealJester vs Raichy
ADV: fatty vs BigFatMantis
GSC: Inder vs robjr
RBY: Unowndragon vs AM
The Hydrophobic Volcanions () vs () Lake of Outrage Sandacondas
SS: Adaam vs Highways
SS: Moutemoute vs Meru
SS: Regnite vs passion
SM: Xiri vs crying
ORAS: Scalescale vs freezai
BW: eden vs dingbat
DPP: Alkione vs MrAldo
ADV: Heysup vs Roseybear
GSC: vani vs holly
RBY: Torchic vs emma
Dragon's Den Dragonairs () vs () Sinistea Ministry
SS: Sage vs Expulso
SS: Amukamara vs KM
SS: Lyss vs Beraldinho
SM: etern vs avarice
ORAS: Chaitanya vs Elfuseon
BW: Hydronics vs Lunala
DPP: Seldanna vs hariyana grande
ADV: Parpar vs HANTSUKI
GSC: HSA vs cy
RBY: Shellnuts vs stunner047
TDK Today at 22:01 lily my team has decided we will not have a team name () vs () Paniola Primarinas
SS: Raptor vs xujing691691
SS: umbry vs dunoks
SS: KSt3ve vs chlo
SM: snaga vs vivalospride
ORAS: Aliss vs Santu
BW: Finchinator vs Lily
DPP: Eternal Spirit vs Ara ara
ADV: Garay oak vs Bouff
GSC: lax vs omicorio
RBY: phoopes vs juoean
Replays are mandatory.
The Deadline for this week is Sunday 3rd July at 11:59pm GMT-4.
Last edited: