Tournament Rules and General Guidelines
Matchups:
Sky Tower Lindworms (3) vs (7) Black City Mambas
OU: Lopunny Kicks vs Gilbert arenas
OU: Relous vs xray
OU: xImRaptor vs Empo
OU: Indigo Plateau vs Eeveeto
DOU: Croven vs Human
UU: HT vs Christo
RU: Ajna vs Averardo
NU: col49 vs ict
PU: tom holland vs Sam I Yam
LC: tko vs LilyAC
Lanakila Nagas (6) vs (4) Ambrette Astrotias
OU: ramboss vs Tamahome
OU: Tricking vs Santu
OU: Kory2600 vs Cdumas
OU: Jimmy Turtwig vs Updated Kanto
DOU: Nails vs Mint16
UU: Adaam vs Lycans
RU: Kink vs Feliburn
NU: Ren-chon vs Jrdn
PU: Ktütverde vs false
LC: Osh vs ZoroDark
Berry Forest Bushmasters (7) vs (3) Shinto Ruin Serpents
OU: z0mOG vs Star
OU: HSA vs yjh971203
OU: blarghlfarghl vs BKC
OU: xtra$hine vs Sacri'
DOU: SMB vs Demantoid
UU: Amane Misa vs Corckscrew
RU: SPACE FORCE meeps vs Nat
NU: Eternally vs Bobby Dagen
PU: Taskr vs soulgazer
LC: tazz vs BurntZebra
Celadon City Cobras (6) vs (4) Rumble Hall Rattlers
OU: FMG vs august
OU: dice vs Gondra
OU: Jytcampbell vs TonyFlygon
OU: Eo Ut Mortus vs SoulWind
DOU: Tman vs Spurrific
UU: Accelgor vs TDK
RU: UltraBallz vs rozes
NU: Finchinator vs Kushalos
PU: Raiza vs GaryTheGengar
LC: Kingler12345 vs teal6
Terminus Taipans (6) vs (4) Lake of Rage Leviathans
OU: ABR vs Valentine
OU: Mana vs Charmflash
OU: ima vs Tace
OU: Chaitanya vs Insult
DOU: Ezrael vs emforbes
UU: robjr vs Corazan
RU: Alpha Rabbit vs Welliou
NU: Sjneider vs Garay oak
PU: Teddeh vs Xiri
LC: jake vs Luthier
Deadline will be September 8th, 10:00 PM EST.
Matchups:
Sky Tower Lindworms (3) vs (7) Black City Mambas
OU: Lopunny Kicks vs Gilbert arenas
OU: Relous vs xray
OU: xImRaptor vs Empo
OU: Indigo Plateau vs Eeveeto
DOU: Croven vs Human
UU: HT vs Christo
RU: Ajna vs Averardo
NU: col49 vs ict
PU: tom holland vs Sam I Yam
LC: tko vs LilyAC
Lanakila Nagas (6) vs (4) Ambrette Astrotias
OU: ramboss vs Tamahome
OU: Tricking vs Santu
OU: Kory2600 vs Cdumas
OU: Jimmy Turtwig vs Updated Kanto
DOU: Nails vs Mint16
UU: Adaam vs Lycans
RU: Kink vs Feliburn
NU: Ren-chon vs Jrdn
PU: Ktütverde vs false
LC: Osh vs ZoroDark
Berry Forest Bushmasters (7) vs (3) Shinto Ruin Serpents
OU: z0mOG vs Star
OU: HSA vs yjh971203
OU: blarghlfarghl vs BKC
OU: xtra$hine vs Sacri'
DOU: SMB vs Demantoid
UU: Amane Misa vs Corckscrew
RU: SPACE FORCE meeps vs Nat
NU: Eternally vs Bobby Dagen
PU: Taskr vs soulgazer
LC: tazz vs BurntZebra
Celadon City Cobras (6) vs (4) Rumble Hall Rattlers
OU: FMG vs august
OU: dice vs Gondra
OU: Jytcampbell vs TonyFlygon
OU: Eo Ut Mortus vs SoulWind
DOU: Tman vs Spurrific
UU: Accelgor vs TDK
RU: UltraBallz vs rozes
NU: Finchinator vs Kushalos
PU: Raiza vs GaryTheGengar
LC: Kingler12345 vs teal6
Terminus Taipans (6) vs (4) Lake of Rage Leviathans
OU: ABR vs Valentine
OU: Mana vs Charmflash
OU: ima vs Tace
OU: Chaitanya vs Insult
DOU: Ezrael vs emforbes
UU: robjr vs Corazan
RU: Alpha Rabbit vs Welliou
NU: Sjneider vs Garay oak
PU: Teddeh vs Xiri
LC: jake vs Luthier
Deadline will be September 8th, 10:00 PM EST.
Last edited: